Wednesday, June 1, 2011

Sad Story!

I have news for anyone reading.
I moved.
Please follow my new blog, I wont be using this anymore!

Sunday, May 22, 2011

Good news for all you spooky children!

Calling all The Candy Spooky Theater fans! I know a couple of you follow me, so I thought some of you might be interested. I made a fansite! You can find it here. Feel free to join, start threads, comment on photos, enjoy yourself... it's getting mighty lonely being the only one to know about the site. So, tell your friends, your neighbors, etc.. Thank you~!

Wednesday, May 18, 2011

Look at me, getting sick over everything.

Green with envy, blue with sadness.
And, I'm panicking.
I kinda refuse to look at facebook because some people from school commented on a picture of me, and I really don't want to know what they said.
I hate this a lot.
I give up.
I hate you, her, everyone.

Tuesday, May 17, 2011


私は、言ってをしたい 『彼は鉱山だ』...しかし、私はできません。私の心は壊れ始めている。
Because I wanna eat your heart...♥

Monday, May 16, 2011


I changed things around on my blog!
The title is now "残忍なの道化師", which means something like 'Murderous Clown'.
I think it's cute.

So, I indeed did get more stuff.
I got my doll, my socks and my tights.
You'll just have to wait for pictures of the other stuff, too lazy.
I'm actually really tired.
I should bathe and sleep.

Saturday, May 14, 2011

Hey everyone.
It's been a while since my last post. I suppose I've just.... lost track of time or something.
I made an ameba blog, so it's been taking up some of my time... it's a better place to write massive amounts of Japanese without people being like 'wut'.
I seriously had some person yell at me on Myyearbook because I typed a status in Japanese.

I dunno what her problem is.

Um.... I bought a few things online when I got my money from my birthday, which was on the 9th. Yesterday, I got my fangs, Marilyn Manson's book, and gloves from gothfox.

I look tired. But, my gloves and book. I like them both, the book is so interesting, gives me a lot of insight on him, how he lost his virginity, etc... lol.
Every time I tried to take a picture with my fangs, I derped so.. no.
I still have many things I'm waiting for, expect posts!

Today, I was supposed to go to a amusement park with friends... but no one showed up. So, I went and spent the rest of my money on brownies, ice cream, lemonade, kool aid... hurr, yep. 
Me gusta.

I'm over all okay with my appearance today. Which is nice, even though this morning I thought my biggest pants I own were too small and crey'd, then noticed I had put on pants that look like them that haven't fit for a year. Made me feel stupid.

Well, that's all I have to say for now, I'm sure no one will read this, but in case someone does and has an ameba, here's mine~!
Peace out errbody...

Sunday, May 8, 2011

Tomorrow is my birthday~! However, I'm sick. Not fun.

I'm really unhappy. My sister makes me feel like shit. And, she enjoys it. She isn't a good person.